Liga de Fútbol de Pergamino, así se juega el fin de semana



Fuente: ligapergaminense

Viernes 25 de Mayo de 2018
Fecha 9
Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:30
Res
Guerrico
Douglas
Guerrico
Polola
Drivet
Conte
15:30
1ra
Guerrico
Douglas
Guerrico
Cid D.
Polola
Drivet
13:30
Res
Sirio
Alfonzo
Sirio
Hachen
Arguello
Ale
15:30
1ra
Sirio
Alfonzo
Sirio
Banuera R
Hachen
Arguello
14:00
Res
Juventud
Acevedo
Juventud
Caceres
Flores
Garau B
16:00
1ra
Juventud
Acevedo
Juventud
Martinez
Caceres
Flores
19:00
Res
Ocampo
Provincial
Ocampo
Mazor
Alvarez
Milano
21:00
1ra
Ocampo
Provincial
Ocampo
Escur
Mazor
Alvarez
13:30
Res
Viajantes
Sports
Viajantes
Muratore
Octaviani
Devita
15:30
1ra
Viajantes
Sports
Viajantes
Bamonde
Muratore
Octaviani
13:30
Res
El Socorro
A. Dulce
El Socorro
Robledo
Gauna
Banuera J
15:30
1ra
El Socorro
A. Dulce
El Socorro
Garau J
Robledo
Gauna
13:30
Res
River
Pinzon
River
Ruiz
Cirando
Ferrari
15:30
1ra
River
Pinzon
River
Gramajo
Ruiz
Cirando
13:30
Res
Alem
Compañía
Alem
Allende
Ramos
Milano
15:30
1ra
Alem
Compañía
Alem
Bocci
Allende
Ramos
13:30
Res
Gelly
Marista
Gelly
Arias
Villalon
Giachino
15:30
1ra
Gelly
Marista
Gelly
Roma
Arias
Villalon
15:30
1ra
Traficos
Gimnasia
Traficos
Merlino
Sabas
Spreggero
Sabado 26 de Mayo de 2018
Fecha 6
Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
12:45
S15
Alem
Juventud
Juventud
Cirando
Gramajo
Ale
14:05
S12
Alem
Juventud
Juventud
Escur
Cirando
Gramajo
15:05
S13
Alem
Juventud
Juventud
Ale
Escur
Cirando
16:05
S17
Alem
Juventud
Juventud
Gramajo
Ale
Escur
12:45
S15
Douglas
Viajantes
Douglas
Villalon
Mazor
Sabas
14:05
S12
Douglas
Viajantes
Douglas
Spreggero
Villalon
Mazor
15:05
S13
Douglas
Hernandez
Douglas
Sabas
Spreggero
Villalon
16:05
S17
Douglas
Viajantes
Douglas
Mazor
Sabas
Spreggero
12:45
S15
Alfonzo
Traficos
Alfonzo
Polola
Flores
Drivet
14:05
S12
Marista
Traficos
Alfonzo
Ruiz
Polola
Flores
15:05
S13
Marista
Traficos
Alfonzo
Drivet
Ruiz
Polola
16:05
S17
Alfonzo
Traficos
Alfonzo
Flores
Drivet
Ruiz
12:45
S15
Gimnasia
Racing
Gimnasia
Alvarez
Caceres
Octaviani
14:05
S12
Gimnasia
Racing
Gimnasia
Devita
Alvarez
Caceres
15:05
S13
Gimnasia
Racing
Gimnasia
Octaviani
Devita
Alvarez
16:05
S17
Gimnasia
Racing
Gimnasia
Caceres
Octaviani
Devita
13:00
S13
Guerrico
Provincial
Guerrico
Bocci
Arias
Allende
14:00
S15
Guerrico
Provincial
Guerrico
Arias
Allende
Bocci
15:20
S17
Guerrico
Provincial
Guerrico
Allende
Bocci
Arias
13:00
S15
Argentino
River
Argentino
Banuera
Gauna
Hachen
14:20
S13
Argentino
River
Argentino
Gauna
Hachen
Banuera
15:20
S17
Argentino
River
Argentino
Hachen
Banuera
Gauna
13:00
S15
Sports
Sirio
Sports
Roma
Merlino
Robledo
14:20
S12
Sports
Sirio
Sports
Merlino
Robledo
Roma
15:20
S17
Sports
Sirio
Sports
Robledo
Roma
Merlino
13:30
Res
Anchorena
Hernandez
Anchorena
Arguello
Gaitan
Roselli
15:30
1ra
Anchorena
Hernandez
Anchorena
Roselli
Arguello
Gaitan
Domingo 27 de Mayo de 2018
Fecha 9
Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:30
Res
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Paglione
Arguello
Ferrari
15:30
1ra
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Devita
Paglione
Arguello

Comentarios