LIHF, resultados, tabla de posiciones y estadísticas


FECHA:1005/08/2018SUB 12SUB 14SUB 171° DIVÁRBITROS
PORVENIR TALLERES-9109DANIELA
SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO RUEDA-000FRANCISCO
FIRMAT FOOT BALL CLUB-310ABI JAEL
BLANCO Y NEGRO DE ALCORTA-020ANTONELLA
ATLETICO PAZ--15LUDMILA
HURACAN DE CHABAS--00VIRGINIA
INDEPENDIENTE FC BIGAND-3311ROMINA
TALLERES ARROYO SECO-200ROCIO
B. RIVADAVIA DE PEYRANO 28-5EMANUEL
EMPALME CENTRAL11-1MATIAS
ATLETICO EMPALME-311JOANA
EDUARDO HERTZ VILLA MUGUETA-134ANABEL
FECHA:1126/08/2018SUB 12SUB 14SUB 171° DIVÁRBITROS
EMPALME CENTRAL--
INDEPENDIENTE FC BIGAND--
TALLERES ARROYO SECO-
ATLETICO PAZ-
HURACAN DE CHABAS--
FIRMAT FOOT BALL CLUB--
BLANCO Y NEGRO DE ALCORTA-
PORVENIR TALLERES-
SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO RUEDA-
ATLETICO EMPALME-
EDUARDO HERTZ VILLA MUGUETA-
B. RIVADAVIA DE PEYRANO -

TABLA DE POSICIONES - LIHF 2018
L.I.H.F. 2018TABLA DE POSICIONES
PRIMERAJGEPGfGcDifPtos
1INDEPENDIENTE FC109106015928
2ATLETICO PAZ109106135828
3EDUARDO HERTZ1070342103221
4BLANCO Y NEGRO1061331102119
5B. RIVADAVIA1060445202518
6FIRMAT FBC105232762117
7PORVENIR TALLERES105232181317
8HURACAN CHABAS102171838-207
9ATLETICO EMPALME102171041-317
10TALLERES (A. SECO)10208637-316
11EMPALME CENTRAL10118944-354
12SOC. Y DEP. RUEDA101093115-1123


L.I.H.F. 2018TABLA DE POSICIONES
SUB 17JGEPGfGcDifPtos
1ATLETICO PAZ99003252727
2EDUARDO HERTZ96214163520
3BLANCO Y NEGRO960349103918
4HURACAN CHABAS94412632316
5FIRMAT FBC94232191214
6INDEPENDIENTE FC1033424141012
7TALLERES (A. SECO)93241717011
8PORVENIR TALLERES9243136710
9ATLETICO EMPALME9225821-138
10B. RIVADAVIA91171029-194
11SOC. Y DEP. RUEDA90090121-1210
12000

L.I.H.F. 2018TABLA DE POSICIONES
SUB 14JGEPGfGcDifPtos
1FIRMAT FBC109104664028
2BLANCO Y NEGRO97114063422
3ATLETICO PAZ952230161417
4B. RIVADAVIA94321910915
5PORVENIR TALLERES93332371612
6INDEPENDIENTE FC92521911811
7TALLERES (A. SECO)9324179811
8EDUARDO HERTZ93242518711
9ATLETICO EMPALME9234722-159
10EMPALME CENTRAL9108559-543
11SOC. Y DEP. RUEDA9009168-670
12000

L.I.H.F. 2018TABLA DE POSICIONES
SUB 12JGEPGfGcDifPtos
1ATLETICO EMPALME54101931613
2TALLERES (A. SECO)54101641213
3FIRMAT FBC521213767
4PORVENIR TALLERES521278-17
5B. RIVADAVIA5104220-183
6EMPALME CENTRAL5005318-150
LIHF 2018 - GOLEADORAS
8° DIVISION (SUB 12)CLUBGOLES
PINAZO MOIRATALLERES (A. SECO)7
SCIACALUGA DANAATLETICO EMPALME6
DOS SANTOS GOMEZ NARELLAATLETICO EMPALME5
FIGUEREDO AGUSTINATALLERES (A. SECO)5
MUZZIO LUCIAPORVENIR TALLERES4
FUCCI MELANITALLERES (A. SECO)3
CIMINO MALENAFIRMAT FBC3
GIANNINI PALOMAATLETICO EMPALME3
FRAVEGA INESFIRMAT FBC2
VETERE VICTORIAFIRMAT FBC2
STECKLEIN MARTINAPORVENIR TALLERES2
ORFEI ABIGAILATLETICO EMPALME2
PORCEL BIANCAFIRMAT FBC1
GONZALEZ MARIANELLAEMPALME CENTRAL1
FERREYRA GUADALUPEFIRMAT FBC1
BURKE MURIELFIRMAT FBC1
PIONSI JULIAFIRMAT FBC1
HOLLMANN GUILLERMINAFIRMAT FBC1
GARCIA MORENAEMPALME CENTRAL1
RENZI CLARAFIRMAT FBC1
MONTENEGRO VALENTINAPORVENIR TALLERES1
ESPINOZA IARATALLERES (A. SECO)1
ACOSTA MAIAEMPALME CENTRAL1
COLELL PRISCILABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA1
DELPIANO CAROLABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA1
PAVON MALENAATLETICO EMPALME1
MENDEZ BRUNELLAATLETICO EMPALME1
TORRESI REGINAATLETICO EMPALME1
APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHACLUBDIVISIONVAR
AGUDO MAILEN4BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
ALES ANA LUZ6ATLETICO PAZSUB 17X
ALVAREZ ELIANA1HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
ALVAREZ ELIANA5HURACAN CHABASSUB 17X
ALVAREZ MILAGROS10PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 17X
AYUNTA LUA MAGALI10EMPALME CENTRALSUB 14X
BAEZ LUISINA7INDEPENDIENTE FCPRIMERAX
BAIOCCO SELENA3ATLETICO PAZSUB 14X
BARABINO SOFIA10B. RIVADAVIASUB 14XX
BARRIENTOS SOL3TALLERES (A.SECO)SUB 17X
BENKO VALENTINA9BLANCO Y NEGROPRIMERAX
BIANCO MICAELA8EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
BIANCONI FRANCISCA5FIRMAT FBCSUB 14X
BRULLO VICTORIA6ATL. EMPALMESUB 17X
CABRAL LUCILA8B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
CARDOSO ORIANA6ATLETICO PAZSUB 17X
CARDOZO FIAMA5EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
CASELLA MARA1PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
CASELLA MARA9PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
CASTELLANO ANGELINA4SOC DEP RUEDASUB 17X
CHARRAS LUMILA1PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
CIANCHETTA SOLANA4BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
CLEMENTS CELESTE2PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 17X
CLEMENTS CELESTE5PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 17XX
COLACRAI DELFINA7TALLERES (A.SECO)SUB 14X
DAVALOS ALDANA3ATL. EMPALMEPRIMERAX
DONES MORENA5INDEPENDIENTE FCSUB 17X
ELISEI NATALI10EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
ESCOBAR PRISCILA5SOC DEP RUEDASUB 14X
ESCOBAR PRISCILA7SOC DEP RUEDASUB 14X
ESCOBAR YAMILA6B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
FABRI ARIEL (DT)7TALLERES (A.SECO)SUB 14X
FALCONESI LUCIA8HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
FERNANDEZ PILAR5FIRMAT FBCSUB 14X
FERNANDEZ PILAR6FIRMAT FBCSUB 14X
FERREYRA MARIANA7BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
FERREYRA MARIANA10BLANCO Y NEGROPRIMERAX
FERREYRA MARIANELA5FIRMAT FBCSUB 14X
FLEITAS NICOLE2ATLETICO PAZSUB 17X
GIUSTOZZI DIONELLA3BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
GONZALEZ ARACELI6B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
GONZALEZ CAMILA1PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
GRAMAJO SOL7EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
GUIDA BRIA DARIANA5TALLERES (A.SECO)SUB 17X
GUTIERREZ AMBAR6ATL. EMPALMESUB 14X
IANNI SARA10FIRMAT FBCSUB 17X
LARROQUETE BELEN4PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 17X
LARROQUETE BELEN5PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 17X
LESCANO ARANCI6FIRMAT FBCSUB 14X
LOPEZ SOLANGE5EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
LUDUEÑA AGUSTINA7HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
LUNA BRENDA4HURACAN CHABASSUB 17X
MARAO CAROLINA7SOC DEP RUEDASUB 17X
MARIANI ROMINA5SOC DEP RUEDAPRIMERAX
MARTI BIANCA1PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
MEJORADA CAMILA2EDUARDO HERTZPRIMERAX
MEJORADA VICTORIA6EDUARDO HERTZSUB 17X
MUÑOZ RENATA5ATL. EMPALMESUB 17X
MUZZIO LUCIA10PORVENIR TALLERESSUB 14X
NORIEGA SELENE5INDEPENDIENTE FCSUB 17XXX
ORFEI ABIGAIL6ATL. EMPALMESUB 14X
ORTOLANI TANIA3HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
ORTOLANI TANIA7HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAXX
ORTOLANI TANIA10HURACAN CHABASSUB 17X
OVIEDO BIBIANA7TALLERES (A.SECO)PRIMERAXX
OVIEDO BIBIANA8TALLERES (A.SECO)PRIMERAX
OVIEDO BIBIANA10TALLERES (A.SECO)PRIMERAX
PISANA PAULA3PORVENIR TALLERESPRIMERAX
ROBLEDO ORIANA10EMPALME CENTRALSUB 14X
ROCHI ALBERTINA7BLANCO Y NEGROPRIMERAX
ROJAS LUCIA3SOC DEP RUEDASUB 17X
ROSALES IARA6B. RIVADAVIASUB 17X
SANCHEZ YAMILA8FIRMAT FBCPRIMERAX
SASTRE ELIANA6FIRMAT FBCPRIMERAX
SCHROOH VIRGINIA2HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
SEBASTIANI CAMILA2EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
SOLANS JAZMIN6INDEPENDIENTE FCSUB 17X
STAFUZA MILAGROS 8HURACAN CHABASPRIMERAX
TELLECHEA M. EUGENIA7B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
THOME MARIANA3B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
TOMINO ANA PAULA4BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
TOMINO ANA PAULA7BLANCO Y NEGROPRIMERAX
TRAVASSO CECILIA2ATL. EMPALMEPRIMERAX
VALOPPI ORIANA1FIRMAT FBCPRIMERAX
VARISCO MELINA1TALLERES (A.SECO)PRIMERAX
VERON GISELA9ATLETICO PAZPRIMERAX
VICENTE ESTEFANIA9ATLETICO PAZPRIMERAX
VILLALBA GIANELLA10EMPALME CENTRALSUB 12X
VILLARREAL SHEILA4BLANCO Y NEGROPRIMERAX
VILLARREAL SHEILA5BLANCO Y NEGROSUB 17X
VITTORI AGOSTINA5B. RIVADAVIAPRIMERAX
ZARZA ROCIO2EMPALME CENTRALPRIMERAX
ZULIANI LUMILA1FIRMAT FBCPRIMERAX