ZONA LITORAL SUR – ZONA A – FECHA 11 | ||
BELGRANO | 3 – 0 | LIBERTAD |
ATL. URUGUAY | 4 – 2 | ACHIRENSE |
SANTA MARIA ORO | 0 – 0 | P. G. SAN MARTIN |
VIALE FBC | 1 – 0 | COLEGIALES |
Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Ptos | |
1. | ACHIRENSE | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 20 |
2. | ATL. URUGUAY | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 20 |
3. | BELGRANO PARANA | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
4. | LIBERTAD CONCORDIA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
5. | VIALE FBC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 14 |
6. | COLEGIALES CONCOR. | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 13 |
7. | P.G.S.MARTIN | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
8. | STA. MARIA ORO CONC. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 8 |
ZONA LITORAL SUR – ZONA B – FECHA 11 | ||
TIRO FEDERAL | 2 – 0 | CORONEL AGUIRRE |
SAN JORGE | 1 – 0 | RIVADAVIA |
9 DE JULIO | 2 – 0 | ADIUR |
Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Ptos | |
1. | TIRO FEDERAL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19 |
2. | SAN JORGE | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18 |
3. | SP. BEN HUR RAFAELA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
4. | RIVADAVIA VT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14 |
5. | ADIUR | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 |
6. | 9 DE JULIO RAFAELA | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 |
7. | CORONEL AGUIRRE | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 6 |
ZONA PAMPEANA NORTE – ZONA A – FECHA 11 | ||
EVERTON | 1 – 0 | BRAGADO CLUB |
CAMIONEROS | 1 – 0 | INDEPENDIENTE |
SPORTSMAN | 1 – 3 | RACING |
JORGE NEWBERY | 1 – 2 | EL LINQUEÑO |
Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Ptos | |
1. | CAMIONEROS | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24 |
2. | INDEPENDIENTE CHIV. | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23 |
3. | EVERTON LA PLATA | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16 |
4. | BRAGADO CLUB | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 15 |
5. | EL LINQUEÑO | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 15 |
6. | SPORTSMAN C. ARECO | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 12 |
7. | J. NEWBERY JUNIN | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 |
8. | RACING BAVIO | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 8 |
ZONA PAMPEANA NORTE – ZONA B – FECHA 11 | ||
DEFENSORES SALTO | 5 – 2 | LA EMILIA |
BELGRANO SN | 4 – 1 | ARGENTINO |
SP. BARRACAS | 0 – 2 | JUVENTUD |
SP. BARADERO | 1 – 0 | GENERAL ROJO |
PENDIENTE FECHA 9 | ||
ARGENTINO | LA EMILIA |
Equipo | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | DG | Ptos | |
1. | BELGRANO SN | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 22 |
2. | GENERAL ROJO SN | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17 |
3. | JUVENTUD PERGAMINO | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16 |
4. | SP. BARRACAS COLON | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16 |
5. | DEFENSORES SALTO | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 15 |
6. | SP. BARADERO | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
7. | DEP. LA EMILIA SN | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 10 |
8. | ARGENTINO PERGAM. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 10 |
0 Comentarios