GOLEADORES - 3ª DIVISION GOLES CLUB
AVALOS ELIAS ABRAHAM 9 LOS LEONES NORTE
DUDUCHARK TOMAS 6 C.A. ACEBAL
MARCHETTI MARTIN LUCIANO 5 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GAMBINI VALENTIN JESUS 5 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
AIMAR ALVARO JESUS 5 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
ARANDA ALEXIS 4 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
CACERES WALTER DANIEL 4 C.A. ACEBAL
ACUÑA GERONIMO 4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
SEBASTIANI FRANCO 4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
NAVARRO ULISES URIEL 4 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
RUIZ MATIAS 3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MARTINEZ CRISTIAN A. 3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MOZZI RAUL AGUSTIN 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BENITEZ VALENTIN ANDRES 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MARTINEZ JUAN IGNACIO 3 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
DENEGRI GONDOLA DANTE 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ALBORNOZ KEVIN LEONEL 3 C.A. ACEBAL
TULIAN JUAN P. 3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ALBARRACIN WALTER HUGO 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FABIANI FACUNDO 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
RIGUETTO NICOLAS 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
DI FULVIO FACUNDO 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
OSUNA FACUNDO RODRIGO 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
LEDESMA INDELANGELO JULIAN ELIAS 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CAVALLOTTI VALENTIN 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
QUARCHIONI FEDERICO 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CHIANEA JERONIMO 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ZANCOCCHIA LUCAS BLAS 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
TOLENTINO VICENTE PATRICIO 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BORDA EZEQUIEL DANIEL 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BILICICH CALAMARI TOBIAS 2 LOS LEONES NORTE
CIRUCICH MIRKO 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
FACCIO JONATAN JESUS 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
BOUZON OCTAVIO 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ARMANI GINO SANTOS 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
ROJAS RODRIGO N. 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ARAYA ABEL ALEJANDRO 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ANTIA JUAN CRUZ 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
NARDIS ALEJO ALEXANDER 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
NEGRETE IGNACIO GUSTAVO 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO JOEL 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
PEREZ JEREMIAS NICOLAS 2 LOS LEONES NORTE
FINA SIMON ELIAS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
IBARRA FRANCO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
AMICO RENZO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
CAMPOS LORENZO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
VEGA OSCAR 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ROSSI JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
CARO RODRIGO ROMAN 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
BENITEZ LUCAS 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
CACERES WALDEMAR 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
SALVATORE FEDERICO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BUDASSI LUCAS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
SIEBEN ALAN XABIER 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
RONCORONI TOMAS 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
GONZALO BERNARDO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
LLOPIS AGUSTIN FERNANDO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GIACOMELLI MARCOS ANDRES 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
MEO GIANFRANCO 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
FERNANDEZ ALEJO 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
SALINAS AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
VEGA CARO IVAN RODRIGO JAVIER 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CATORI MATEO ISMAEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BONETTO ROMAN 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CANZANI FERNAN 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
DELL'ARCIPRETE JULIO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
FRAZZI MATEO ROGELIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
MIRANDA LAUTARO LISANDRO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
DITURO IGNACIO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
LIGORRIA ALEJO 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
NAVARRO JUAN CRUZ 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MIÑO LIAM ISMAEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ZARIAGA AGUSTIN 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ROLON ROBERTO CARLOS 1 C.A. PAZ
SACCOCCIA LUCAS 1 C.A. ACEBAL
MAZZUCHELLI MATEO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ALPIGIANI NICOLAS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
BUSTO CABRERA DENIS NAHUEL 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ANZULOVICH SANTIAGO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
PACE JUAN PABLO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
DI CARLO MARCOS 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
SCOLARI RODRIGUEZ MATIAS NAHUEL 1 C.A. PAZ
GAMARRA AXEL EMILIANO 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
DUPOUY VALENTIN 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
GOLEADORES - 4ª DIVISION GOLES CLUB
MARTINEZ AGUSTIN SANTIAGO 10 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
LOPEZ JULIO CESAR 9 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
BONETTO ROMAN 7 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GALLUCCI BENJAMIN ANDRES 5 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
VILLALBA JOSUHE TOMAS 5 LOS LEONES NORTE
DIAZ AGUSTIN MIGUEL 4 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
CAGRANDI MARTIN 4 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CREVACUORE YOEL DAMIAN 4 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
BAZAN IGNACIO ARIEL 4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ELEONORI OCTAVIO 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BARRIOS PABLO ARIEL 3 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
JUAREZ JULIO RODRIGO 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
LOPEZ MARTINO 3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
PUJOL BAUTISTA 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FABIANI LUCA 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
NUÑEZ JUAN FRANCISCO 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
LLADOS JUAN BAUTISTA 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
YASCHUK GONZALO JONATAN 2 LOS LEONES NORTE
ESTEVEZ JOAQUIN 2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
GUTIERREZ IGNACIO ANTONIO 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
BOSSOLA MARTINO 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
PIAZZA IGNACIO ANGEL 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ALMADA BRUNO JOSE 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
VELAZCO MIGUEL ANGEL 2 C.A. PAZ
TOCALINO FRANCO NICOLAS 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
AQUILANO JOSE IGNACIO 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
CELIS CRISTIAN DANIEL 2 LOS LEONES NORTE
MONZON ALEJANDRO NICOLAS 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
DEL PUPO MARTINIANO 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
VINOVO LEONEL ALEJANDRO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
CANZANI THIAGO DAVID 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
PADULA ALEJANDRO MAXIMO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FINA FRANCISCO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
MACEVICH ROMAN 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CHIAVAZZA GIAN PIER PAOLO 1 C.A. PAZ
CECCONI GASPAR 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
QUILICI MATEO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ALPIGIANI TOMAS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
GALLIGANI NICOLAS ARIEL 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PALACIOS RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ESCUDERO TOMAS ALEJO 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
GIRAD LISANDRO DARIO 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
QUIROZ GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
ONZARI LEANDRO ANDRES 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
BRUSUTTI MARCO ANTONIO 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
AVELLANEDA NICOLAS 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
FISCALINI LUCAS 1 C.A. ACEBAL
ZARATE FAUSTO SEBASTIAN 1 C.A. ACEBAL
GUTIERREZ KEVIN GONZALO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
SEGALA ELIAS 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GONZALEZ TOMAS 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
PELLEGRINI LIBER LEONARDO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
VILLALBA ABRAHAN FEDERICO 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
PUERTO DARIO L. 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
STUDER SHEYKO DARKO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
GUTIERREZ VALENTIN ANTONIO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
MARINELLI YAIR MIRCO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
CARLETTI TOMAS 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GARRIDO URIEL BENJAMIN 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
CORDOBA VALENTIN JOEL 1 C.A. ACEBAL
ALMADA JOAQUIN 1 C.A. ACEBAL
GOLEADORES - 5ª DIVISION GOLES CLUB
MAMANI MAXIMO ALFONSO 11 C.A. PAZ
RAMALLO YAEL OSMAR 9 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
CASTELO FRANCISCO 8 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
DISTEFANO MONCHIETTI AGUSTIN NICOLAS 8 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
MIHOVICCEVICH LUCAS 7 C.A. ACEBAL
ROMAN MARIO ARTURO 7 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
RETAMOSO SANTIAGO NICOLAS 7 C.A. PAZ
TOLOSA ALEX MARTIN 6 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ABACA JULIAN URIEL 6 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ANGELOZZI GIUSTINO 5 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
FIORETTI GINO 5 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
TORREGROSA ALBANO NICOLAS 5 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
SOLIS CESAR FABIO 5 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
RIERA RABOLINI FRANCO JULIAN 4 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ARROYO JUAN IGNACIO 4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
MALDONADO NICOLAS 4 LOS LEONES NORTE
GIACHETTA ALVARO URIEL 4 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CORDERA SANTIAGO 4 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
STOPPANI ALFREDO FACUNDO 4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
BRUNO VALENTINO 4 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
CIRUCICH MAXIMO 4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
VILLAN GUIDO FRANCISCO 3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BARBOSA AGUSTIN 3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CAPPELLETTI STEFANO 3 C.A. ACEBAL
SIERRA EMANUEL IGNACIO 3 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
MARINELLI ADRIANO 3 C.A. ACEBAL
VELAZQUEZ ALEXANDER MANUEL 3 LOS LEONES NORTE
DIAZ ALEJANDRO 3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
STAMPONI TIAGO 3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MIHOVILCEVICH SEBASTIAN IGNACIO 3 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
BIANCHINI EMILIO VALENTIN 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
ORTIZ JUAN IGNACIO 2 C.A. ACEBAL
MORALES LAUTARO 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
LUJAN CARLOS ENRIQUE 2 C.A. ACEBAL
BAZAN FRANCO DAVID 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
ORTIZ GASPARINI PEDRO 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
ARRIOLA IÑAKI 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CHIARA PABLO ARIEL 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
DE BONIS MATEO MARTIN 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
SEGURA FABRICIO ARIEL 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GONZALEZ ALAN SAMUEL 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
MASCAMBRONI FACUNDO DANIEL 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
RAMIREZ MATEO EZEQUIEL 2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
FANTASIA NICOLAS SANTINO 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
RONCAGLIA FELIPE 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
CAVALLOTTI IVAN 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
DI FONZO MAXIMO 2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
PAOLINI GERONIMO 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
MANGIOLI VALENTINO 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
LEDESMA GUIDO 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CHARIANO DALMIRO 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
PONCE SAMUEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MAZZUCHELLI LORENZO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CROCENZI MATEO SANTIAGO 1 C.A. PAZ
CAMARGO AGUSTIN 1 C.A. PAZ
STARNATORI LEONEL 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
DIB FASJA TIZIANO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
PACI DEMIAN 1 C.A. ACEBAL
COLELL IGNACIO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ARRAMENDIA ALEJO ELIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
VEGA RAMIRO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
CANETELLI VALENTIN NICOLAS 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
BAEZ MATEO AGUSTIN 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
LANDI VALENTINO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
TADICH JUAN 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CENTENO ENZO ARIEL 1 C.A. PAZ
SERRA TOMAS 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
TUMINO NEHEMIAS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
BENTOS HUGO IGNACIO 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
ACOSTA MAXIMO BERNARDO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FARIAS JULIAN EZEQUIEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
OLMEDO JOSE ERNESTO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
FAINE AMADEO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
VERGINI GUIDO 1 C.A. PAZ
ITALIANI GIAN FRANCO 1 C.A. PAZ
AGUIRRE LUIS WALTER JESUS 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
MURO LUCAS GABRIEL 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MASSEI ROMAN ALEJANDRO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MARNI NAZARENO JUAN 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
ROMANINI FLOCCO GONZALO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BERNARDI YAIR JOAQUIN 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
RIQUELME RAMIRO 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
FASSANO FRANCISCO ANDRES 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
SRECHO MARTIN CLAUDIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
BRUNO LAUREANO JOAQUIN 1 LOS LEONES NORTE
PAVIA TICIANO MIJAEL 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
PAULUCCI CLEBER ANDRES 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FACELLI LUCIO 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
LARRAMENDI DANTE 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FABBRO IGNACIO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
0 Comentarios