GOLEADORES - 1ª DIVISION GOLES CLUB
FREGGIARO LUCAS JESUS 14 C.A. ACEBAL
SABLIC CARLOS RAUL 14 EDUARDO HERTZ
ORELLANO LUCIANO MARTIN 13 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GIAMPAOLI NICOLAS JOSE 8 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CIANI FRANCO EZEQUIEL 8 EDUARDO HERTZ
RAGUSA MATIAS JESUS 7 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
HERRERA ROLDAN FERNANDO JOSE 7 C.A. PAZ
MAZZIA GONZALO DANIEL 7 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
CUBRE LEONEL JESUS 7 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
GENTILE FABIAN NICOLAS 6 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
ARAMBURU EMILIANO 6 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
RENZI NICOLAS 6 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MORAN NICOLAS EUGENIO 6 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BORDON SERGIO ALEJANDRO 6 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
QUIROGA DIEGO MARTIN 5 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MOLINA XAVIER IVAN 5 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ROMERO IGNACIO 4 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
FERMANI JULIAN 4 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CAMPOS MANUEL JOSE 4 C.A. ACEBAL
DELL'ARCIPRETE LUCIO DARIO 4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
FLORES LEONEL ALBERTO 4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PALLERO FERNANDO DAMIAN 4 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CABRAL JOAQUIN HORACIO 4 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
DIAZ LUCIANO TOMAS 3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ROMANO DAMIAN RAFAEL 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ALONSO RAMIRO 3 C.A. PAZ
GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
CAVALLOTTI ULISES 3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CABRERA CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
VALDIVIA LUCAS GABRIEL 3 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
OLMOS PABLO 3 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
PEREYRA SANTIAGO 3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GIULIANI NAHUEL DAVID 3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
SACRAMONE SEBASTIAN RAUL 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ZABALLA IVAN EZEQUIEL 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
RINAUDO ANDRES RICARDO 2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CEPEDA ISMAEL 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
VARGETTO JUAN P. 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
DI MARCO BRUNO MARTIN 2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CUELLAR DIEGO PABLO 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
PERALTA MAURICIO RUBEN 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
HERNANDEZ MARIANO 2 C.A. PAZ
VENEZIA MATIAS N. 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
TETTAMANTI MANUEL IGNACIO 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
GONZALEZ MAURO ANTONIO 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
TORREGROSA AGUSTIN 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
AREVALO FEDERICO 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
SILVA VIERA RUBEN CESAR 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BALDUCCI HECTOR M. 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
LIBERTI FEDERICO 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
JAIMES MILTON 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
ROMITI JUAN MANUEL 2 C.A. ACEBAL
ROLDAN IGNACIO ESTEBAN 2 C.A. ACEBAL
ACOSTA LUCIANO EZEQUIEL 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
BENEDETTI BRUNO 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ESCOBAR CLAUDIO 2 C.A. ACEBAL
RODRIGUEZ FABRICIO JOSUE 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GOTTE LUIS GASTON 1 C.A. PAZ
VELAZQUEZ JONATAN GUILLERMO 1 C.A. PAZ
BARRIENTOS BRUNO DAVID 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
TORRES SERGIO BENJAMIN 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
PIOMBONI SEBASTIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
PIERSIGILLI RAMIRO 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
CARDINALE FRANCO MARTIN 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
HOYO MATIAS 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CAMIZASCA PATRICIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
ORO LIONEL MARTIN 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
ORIOLO LUCAS 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
CIANCHETTA EMANUEL 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
CARDINALE FACUNDO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
TAGLIAPIETRA IVAN DANIEL 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CIBOTTO LEONEL MARTIN 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
GOMEZ MATIAS HONORIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
OCAMPO CARLOS LEONEL 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
FERNANDEZ JONATAN MATIAS 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
JUNCO DIEGO DANIEL 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
VICENTE RODRIGO ALFREDO 1 C.A. PAZ
GUANCA DIEGO 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
RECUPERO LAUREANO 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
GARCIA ALAN SERGIO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
BARRIENTOS DIEGO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
CASANOVA FRANCO NICOLAS 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
ZUVIRIA JONATAN OSCAR 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
PERUCCI JUAN MARIA 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
ULLA EMANUEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
RAMUA MAURICIO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
RESSIA AGUSTIN C. 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CEVALLO TOMAS 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
DE NICHILO FRANCO NICOLAS 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MATEUCCI FRANCO 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
AHUMADA LEANDRO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
BUSSO MAURICIO GUILLERMO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BONIFAZI LEONEL MATIAS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
COVACEVICH GABRIEL 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
GALLI MATIAS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
KOSINSKI GUILLERMO JOSE 1 C.A. ACEBAL
RUCCI YAIR 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
TRUCCO JULIAN NICOLAS 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
GRIECO ELCAR ELOY 1 C.A. PAZ
ANDRADE MATIAS SEBASTIAN 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
TURLIONE HERNAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
GIUSTI LEANDRO DAMIAN 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ALVA NICOLAS 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
FARRE ALEJO 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
SERAFINI LISANDRO 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
PELLEGRINI MALCO DAVID 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
FRANCIONE BRUNO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ALTAMIRANO PEDRO G. 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
MAYER EMILIANO RICARDO 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
MIGUEL RODRIGO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
TARANDETTI AGUSTIN 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
MUÑOZ MUSTAFA JAVIER DAVID 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GARCIA MATIAS DAVID 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
BAVA EMILIANO HORACIO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
GALLIGANI IVAN G. 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
MADERO CIRO 1 C.A. PAZ
PAPA GONZALO ANDRES 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
CARINO GIANLUCA 1 C.A. PAZ
DE PASCUAL DAVID OSCAR 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
GOLEADORES - 2ª DIVISION GOLES CLUB
MONTES DE OCA TOMAS 11 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
VILLALBA BRUNO MARTIN 11 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
COCERES JONATAN JOSE 8 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
MECOZZI FERNANDO 8 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
VILLALBA MIGUEL ANGEL 8 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
MAYER EMILIANO RICARDO 7 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
TUMINI ALEJANDRO OMAR 6 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ABONISIO SEBASTIAN JESUS 6 C.A. PAZ
PAOLETTI LUCIO 5 C.A. ACEBAL
BALAGUER FACUNDO OMAR 5 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
LUNA DENIS 5 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
GOMEZ MATIAS HONORIO 5 C.A. ACEBAL
RIGUETTO JUAN IGNACIO 5 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
CARRANZA EZEQUIEL ROLANDO 4 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
MOLINA KEVIN 4 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MEDINA DARDO LEONEL 4 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FINOS HORACIO 3 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
OCAMPO BRIAN EZEQUIEL 3 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
JAIMES MILTON 3 EDUARDO HERTZ
ACOSTA HERNAN DAVID 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
BUSTOS CABRERA LUCIANO ISRAEL 3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
RAMIREZ AXEL U. 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BARUA PABLO SEBASTIAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BULZANI JUAN CRUZ 3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
RIGUETTO FRANCO 3 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ALEGRE RICARDO JESUS 3 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
SOSA ALEXIS EZEQUIEL 3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
SAURET ADRIAN ALEJANDRO 3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
GALLEANO MAXIMILIANO 3 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
SCOPPA FRANCO 3 C.A. ACEBAL
FACCIO CLAUDIO NICOLAS 3 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
MIGLIORELLI AGUSTIN 3 EDUARDO HERTZ
SUGLIANO AGUSTIN 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
RAMUA MAURICIO 3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FUNES ADRIANO 2 C.A. ACEBAL
ALVA NICOLAS 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BASCIANO ALFANO LEONARDO 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ZANINOVICH MANUEL 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MARINELLI NAHUEL HERNAN 2 C.A. PAZ
FERREYRA MATIAS 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
BARRIOS FRANCO NICOLAS 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
SOSA ULISES NAHUEL 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
SALDARI ALEJO 2 C.A. ACEBAL
BRESSAN ANDRES DAVID 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
ESCOBAR JULIAN 2 C.A. ACEBAL
IBARRA RAUL MAXIMILIANO 2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
MONTENEGRO ESTEBAN TOMAS 2 C.A. PAZ
RAMOS MAXIMILIANO 2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
DEBASTO ENZO DAVID 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
HERRERA FERNANDO 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
SANTANDREU ALVARO 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
PINEDA JUAN IGNACIO 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GONZALEZ FERNANDO GABRIEL 2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
BOMBA SEBASTIAN ALEXIS 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
RIQUEL NUÑEZ JUAN CRUZ 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
ZARICH FABRICIO 2 EDUARDO HERTZ
LIUTI RODRIGO 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MACARI HENRI NAHUEL 2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FERNANDEZ DAVID A. 2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO M. 2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PIERMARINI PABLO 2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GAMALERO JOSE IGNACIO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ROMANO SANTIAGO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
AREVALO FEDERICO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BALDUCCI HECTOR M. 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
SIRI LEONARDO DAVID 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
PAULUCI SANTIAGO 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
MONTES DE OCA LAZARO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BAEZ DARDO LEOPOLDO 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
DI MARTINO LEONEL 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
GIULLETTI GABRIEL 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BULZANI FACUNDO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
GIMENEZ FRANCO 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GIARDINI NABIL ALBERTO 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
ARANDA ALEXIS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
STAFFORTE GINO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
NARDONE LAUTARO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
BARRIOS FACUNDO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MOLINA RENZO LUCIANO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
BORELLO LEONEL IGNACIO 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
LENCINA VALENTIN 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FABIANI EDUARDO NICOLAS 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ROMERO LUCIANO EZEQUIEL 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
TESTASECA JOEL MARTIN 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
ESCALADA ARIEL 1 EDUARDO HERTZ
GRAGLIA TOBIAS NICOLAS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
TABOADA MAZZUCCO TAHIEL 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
RAMUA JOSE M. 1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
ALBASINI NICOLAS 1 C.A. PAZ
BUITRON LISANDRO DAVID 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO JOEL 1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
AMAYA CLAUDIO WILLIANS 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
PAOLETTI JUAN MANUEL 1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
ECHEVARRIA FACUNDO 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
SALINAS AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO 1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CARDINALE FRANCO MARTIN 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
PLASENCIA NICOLAS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
OCAMPO LUCAS GABRIEL 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
MONTANARI AGUSTIN PABLO 1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
BRAVO LAUREANO ANDRES 1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
MANRIQUE MANUEL 1 C.A. PAZ
CARDOSO MARCOS 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
TIBALDI LEONIDAS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
AIMAR ALVARO JESUS 1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
DEBASTO DANIEL 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
VIÑAS IMANOL 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
SACRAMONE PEDRO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
DI FULVIO ESTEBAN 1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
AMICO RENZO 1 C.A. ACEBAL
RIGUETTO BRUNO 1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
COLANERI JUAN BERNARDO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
IRIGOYEN MARCOS IGNACIO 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
DANDINI VISCA MAXIMILIANO 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
0 Comentarios