LDDS 2019, goleadores fútbol infantil

GOLEADORES - 3ª DIVISION                  GOLES CLUB
DEL PUPO MARTINIANO                          7 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CARLETTI TOMAS                               4 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
QUIROZ GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL                      4 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
PUJOL BAUTISTA                               3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GALLIGANI NICOLAS ARIEL                      3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
GALLUCCI BENJAMIN ANDRES                     3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
MOREY JUAN WILSON                            3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
PERETTI FRANCO                               3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
LOPEZ MARTINO                                3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BAZAN IGNACIO ARIEL                          3 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
JUAREZ JULIO RODRIGO                         3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
LOPEZ JULIO CESAR                            3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
STEFANO FACUNDO                              2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GUTIERREZ IGNACIO ANTONIO                    2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
GONZALEZ TOMAS                               2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
PIAZZA IGNACIO ANGEL                         2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PADULA ALEJANDRO MAXIMO                      2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ALPIGIANI TOMAS                              2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
MARTINEZ AGUSTIN SANTIAGO                    2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MATEUCCI SANTIAGO GABRIEL                    2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
SBROLLA JUAN AGUSTIN                         2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
RAMOS EMILIANO                               2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ANDRADA AGUSTIN                              2 C.A. ACEBAL
MAZZUCHELLI OCTAVIO                          2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CATORI MATEO ISMAEL                          2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
TOCALINO FRANCO NICOLAS                      2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BERMAZ ALEXIS JULIAN                         1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
DELL'ARCIPRETE MATEO ANGEL                   1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ELEONORI OCTAVIO                             1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MEDICA SANTIAGO MIGUEL                       1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BRANCHESI FACUNDO ROMAN                      1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BIANCOTTI TADEO                              1 C.A. PAZ
FISCALINI LUCAS                              1 C.A. ACEBAL
ACEVEDO ALEJO ANDRES                         1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
NUÑEZ JUAN FRANCISCO                         1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MACELLARI JOAQUIN ALEJO                      1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
LUCIANI LAUREANO                             1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
MAIDANA LUCAS ALEJANDRO                      1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
VALDEZ ADRIAN AMILCAR                        1 C.A. PAZ
ALMADA BRUNO JOSE                            1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
CREVACUORE YOEL DAMIAN                       1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
VINOVO LEONEL ALEJANDRO                      1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
PELLEGRINI LIBER LEONARDO                    1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
TEMPRANO JONATAN MANUEL                      1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
GONZALEZ ALAN SAMUEL                         1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
ROMERO LAUREANO                              1 C.A. PAZ
PUERTO DARIO L.                              1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
MARTURANO BRUNO                              1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BARRIOS PABLO ARIEL                          1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
BELLOTTO SANTIAGO LISANDRO                   1 C.A. PAZ
BRAVO JULIAN HECTOR                          1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA


GOLEADORES - 4ª DIVISION                   GOLES CLUB
DIAZ ALEJANDRO                               6 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CHARIANO DALMIRO ANDRES                      6 EDUARDO HERTZ
DISTEFANO MONCHIETTI AGUSTIN NICOLAS         6 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
SEGURA FABRICIO ARIEL                        5 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ACOSTA MAXIMO BERNARDO                       5 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FARIAS JULIAN EZEQUIEL                       4 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ANGELOZZI GIUSTINO                           4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
MIHOVILCEVICH SEBASTIAN IGNACIO              3 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
BRUNO VALENTINO                              3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO                        3 C.A. PAZ
ARRIOLA IÑAKI                                3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
SILVA NICOLAS ALEJO                          3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CASTELO FRANCISCO                            3 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
BIANCONI SANTIAGO TOMAS                      2 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
CAVALLOTTI IVAN                              2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ITALIANI GIAN FRANCO                         2 C.A. PAZ
OLMEDO JOSE ERNESTO                          2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
VILLALBA CASTILLO MARTIN ALEJANDRO           2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
RIQUELME RAMIRO                              2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
DIB FASJA TIZIANO                            2 C.A. ACEBAL
MONTELPARI BUDASSI FRANCISCO IGNACIO         2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ARROYO JUAN IGNACIO                          2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
DEBASTO JUAN SEGUNDO                         2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
MARINELLI ADRIANO                            2 C.A. ACEBAL
SALDARI VALENTINO                            1 C.A. ACEBAL
BIANCHINI EMILIO VALENTIN                    1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BURKE GASPAR                                 1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
AIELLO ERNESTO                               1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
ORIANDA JOAQUIN                              1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
BOCCA VALENTIN                               1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
FABBRO IGNACIO                               1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
ERMOSID FELIPE IGNACIO GASTON                1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PAVIA TICIANO MIJAEL                         1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BEADEZ FABRICIO MARIO                        1 C.A. PAZ
GAITAN ULISES JOAQUIN                        1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GERBAUDO JUAN PABLO                          1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
ROMAN MARIO ARTURO                           1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
CENTENO ENZO ARIEL                           1 C.A. PAZ
RETAMOSO SANTIAGO NICOLAS                    1 C.A. PAZ
CAMARGO AGUSTIN                              1 C.A. PAZ
BRACCO JERONIMO                              1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MANGIOLI VALENTINO                           1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PAREDES IGNACIO                              1 EDUARDO HERTZ
MORALES LAUTARO TAIEL                        1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
GAITAN GUSTAVO JOAQUIN                       1 C.A. PAZ
CROCENZI MATEO SANTIAGO                      1 C.A. PAZ
VERA BRIAN JESUS N.                          1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
VITTERBO LAZARO CAMILO JOAQUIN               1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
VILLAGRA JAVIER LORENZO                      1 C.A. ACEBAL
CARLETTI FRANCO                              1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
FAINE AMADEO                                 1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
ORTIZ DIEGO DANIEL                           1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
OVIEDO RAMIRO AGUSTIN                        1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
CIRUCICH MAXIMO                              1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
VILLAN GUIDO FRANCISCO                       1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
LUGO MICHAEL MARTIN                          1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
TRIBIONI TOMAS AGUSTIN                       1 C.A. PAZ
ORTIZ LAUREANO ALEJANDRO                     1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
MURO LUCAS GABRIEL                           1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
ORTIZ GASPARINI PEDRO                        1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
SOLIS CESAR FABIO                            1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN


GOLEADORES - 5ª DIVISION                   GOLES CLUB
DURE IOCCO MATIAS                           10 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
HAIJAN BRUNO BENJAMIN                       10 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
MIRENDA FEDERICO                             8 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
ACOSTA MAURO VALENTIN                        8 C.A. ACEBAL
OVIEDO FERNANDO JOSE                         7 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
DULCICH SIMON PAULO                          5 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
VALENTINI CARDINALE PAULO                    5 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
RESSIA RAMIRO                                4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
PADULARROSA TIZIANO ANDRES                   4 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
DI NEZZA PATRICIO                            4 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BERDINI VALENTIN IGNACIO                     4 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
ORODESKI EDUARDO BENJAMIN                    4 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ROSQUINI ROBERTINO                           4 C.A. ACEBAL
ARMOA MILLO AXEL EZEQUIEL                    4 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
MILANI MARTINO GABRIEL                       4 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
PALACIOS AGUIRRE LORENZO                     4 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GUARNERA FRANCISCO MIGUEL                    3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
ROMERO SANTIAGO                              3 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
CASCATO ROCCO                                3 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BENCEGUEZ VALENTINO                          3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
GIULIANI BRUNO                               3 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
CHIARIOTTI VALENTINO                         3 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
FALLINI CABAÑA FABIAN LUCIO                  3 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
BIGAZZI DANTE GABRIEL                        3 C.A. ACEBAL
ARIZMENDI TOMAS                              3 C.A. ACEBAL
SABBATINI TIAGO                              3 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
BELTRAME TIZIANO DANIEL                      2 C.A. ACEBAL
ALMIRON LUCAS RICARDO                        2 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
IBARRA PIONSI FRANCO                         2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CIPRIANI BARRETO VALENTINO                   2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
FUNES VALENTINO                              2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
TILIO MATIAS                                 2 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
BURZI TIZIANO ANDRES                         2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
RISSO VALENTINO                              2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
VELAZQUEZ JEAN FRANCO                        2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
SCOLLO ALFONSO                               2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
DIAZ JULIAN                                  2 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
BARRETO ALEX IVAN                            2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
SALVATORE ANGELO                             2 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
LANG BENJAMIN ALEJO                          2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
CASCATO MAXIMO AUGUSTO                       2 C.A. PAZ
RATTO SANTIAGO                               2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
SARAVIA JEREMIAS                             2 C.A. ACEBAL
LOGGIA MARTIN                                2 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CALLEJA AGUIRRE NICOLAS                      2 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
GONZALEZ CABRERA MAURO CESAR                 2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
MIÑO JUAN CRUZ                               2 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
CACIORGNA TIZIANO                            2 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
VENTURINI IVAN GABRIEL                       2 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.
MUSURA MARCOS                                2 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
MARINELLI TOMAS GIANNO                       1 C.A. ACEBAL
SCEGLIO STEFANO ISAIAS                       1 C.A. ACEBAL
VAZQUEZ JEREMIAS EMANUEL                     1 C.A. PAZ
CARLETTO MATIAS                              1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
NAVARRO BARUFFALDI EZEQUIEL CRUZ             1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
RIVANEGRA FRANCISCO                          1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
GAREIS GABRIEL ANGEL                         1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
PAPA ACCIARRI FEDERICO ANDRES                1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
DONATO FRANCO ALEJANDRO                      1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
TANONI GENARO                                1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
VILLARRUEL GADIEL ADEL                       1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
MOREIRA SANTIAGO AGUSTIN                     1 SPORTING CLUB SOCIAL
SOSA GINO EZEQUIEL                           1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
LUDUEÑA FABRICIO DAMIAN                      1 C.GRAL SAN MARTIN
LEDESMA INDELANGELO GASPAR URIEL             1 C.A. ARGENTINO DE FIRMAT
FALABELLA FEDERICO                           1 C.A. ACEBAL
RUIZ DIAZ LUCAS IVAN                         1 EDUARDO HERTZ
TOLENTINO CAMILO MIGUEL                      1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MARQUEZ GAITAN KEVIN ALEXIS                  1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
RONCORONI ESTEBAN                            1 C.A.A. BLANCO Y NEGRO
DILORETO DANTE                               1 SPORTIVO BOMBAL
CATENA FRANCO                                1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
CASTRO LUCA                                  1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
PINTO ISAIAS NAHUEL                          1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
MEDINA CORTI TAEIL                           1 CARRERAS ATLETIC CLUB
LAUCERO CRISTOBAL BENITO                     1 INDEPENDIENTE F.C. BIGAND
FLORES EZEQUIEL                              1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
YAFAR BECERRA BENJAMIN                       1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BAEZ FABRICIO PABLO JOSE                     1 OLIMPIA SANTA TERESA
GOMEZ SANTIAGO DANIEL                        1 FIRMAT FOTBALL CLUB
BARABINO IGNACIO MARTIN                      1 BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
SCOLLO LORENZO                               1 LOS ANDES S.I.M.D. Y C.




Publicar un comentario

0 Comentarios