Sabado 2 de Junio de 2018
|
Fecha 7
| ||||||
Hora
|
Div.
|
Partido
|
Cancha
|
Arbitro
|
Linea 1
|
Linea 2
| |
12:30
|
S15
|
Sirio
|
Gimnasia
|
Sirio
|
Cirando
|
Arguello
|
Sabas
|
13:50
|
S12
|
Sirio
|
Gimnasia
|
Sirio
|
Devita
|
Cirando
|
Arguello
|
14:50
|
S13
|
Sirio
|
Gimnasia
|
Sirio
|
Sabas
|
Devita
|
Cirando
|
15:50
|
S17
|
Sirio
|
Gimnasia
|
Sirio
|
Arguello
|
Sabas
|
Devita
|
12:30
|
S15
|
Viajantes
|
Alem
|
Viajantes
|
Verna
|
Caceres
|
Cid A
|
13:50
|
S12
|
Viajantes
|
Alem
|
Viajantes
|
Garau J
|
Verna
|
Caceres
|
14:50
|
S13
|
Hernandez
|
Alem
|
Viajantes
|
Cid A
|
Garau J
|
Verna
|
15:50
|
S17
|
Viajantes
|
Alem
|
Viajantes
|
Caceres
|
Cid A
|
Garau J
|
12:30
|
S15
|
Traficos
|
Argentino
|
Traficos
|
Gramajo
|
Roselli
|
Spreggero
|
13:50
|
S12
|
Traficos
|
Argentino
|
Traficos
|
Carini
|
Gramajo
|
Roselli
|
14:50
|
S13
|
Traficos
|
Argentino
|
Traficos
|
Spreggero
|
Carini
|
Gramajo
|
15:50
|
S17
|
Traficos
|
Argentino
|
Traficos
|
Roselli
|
Spreggero
|
Carini
|
13:00
|
S15
|
Juventud
|
Sports
|
Juventud
|
Gaitan
|
Alvarez
|
Drivet
|
14:20
|
S12
|
Juventud
|
Sports
|
Juventud
|
Alvarez
|
Drivet
|
Gaitan
|
15:20
|
S17
|
Juventud
|
Sports
|
Juventud
|
Drivet
|
Gaitan
|
Alvarez
|
13:00
|
S15
|
River
|
Douglas
|
River
|
Robledo
|
Ale
|
Ruiz
|
14:20
|
S13
|
River
|
Douglas
|
River
|
Ale
|
Ruiz
|
Robledo
|
15:20
|
S17
|
River
|
Douglas
|
River
|
Ruiz
|
Robledo
|
Ale
|
13:00
|
S15
|
Racing
|
Guerrico
|
Racing
|
Martinez
|
Villalon
|
Flores
|
14:20
|
S13
|
Racing
|
Guerrico
|
Racing
|
Villalon
|
Flores
|
Martinez
|
15:20
|
S17
|
Racing
|
Guerrico
|
Racing
|
Flores
|
Martinez
|
Villalon
|
13:00
|
S13
|
Provincial
|
Marista
|
Provincial
|
Paglione
|
Mazor
|
Octaviani
|
14:00
|
S15
|
Provincial
|
Alfonzo
|
Provincial
|
Mazor
|
Octaviani
|
Paglione
|
15:20
|
S17
|
Provincial
|
Alfonzo
|
Provincial
|
Octaviani
|
Paglione
|
Mazor
|
13:30
|
Res
|
Maristas
|
El Socorro
|
Argentino
|
Muratore
|
Polola
|
Banuera J
|
15:30
|
1ra
|
Maristas
|
El Socorro
|
Argentino
|
Banuera
|
Muratore
|
Polola
|
Domingo 3 de Junio de 2018
|
Fecha 10
| ||||||
Hora
|
Div.
|
Partido
|
Cancha
|
Arbitro
|
Linea 1
|
Linea 2
| |
13:00
|
Res
|
Douglas
|
Sirio
|
Douglas
|
Carini
|
Ramos
|
Gauna
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Douglas
|
Sirio
|
Douglas
|
Escur
|
Carini
|
Ramos
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Alfonzo
|
Racing
|
Alfonzo
|
Gramajo
|
Ruiz
|
Ferrari
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Alfonzo
|
Racing
|
Alfonzo
|
Bocci
|
Gramajo
|
Ruiz
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Argentino
|
Juventud
|
Argentino
|
Allende
|
Verna
|
Banuera J
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Argentino
|
Juventud
|
Argentino
|
Cid A
|
Allende
|
Verna
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Acevedo
|
Ocampo
|
Acevedo
|
Robledo
|
Drivet
|
Aubel
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Acevedo
|
Ocampo
|
Acevedo
|
Devita
|
Robledo
|
Drivet
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Gimnasia
|
River
|
Gimnasia
|
Mazor
|
Alvarez
|
Villalon
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Provincial
|
Viajantes
|
Provincial
|
Martinez
|
Flores
|
Garau B
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Provincial
|
Viajantes
|
Provincial
|
Garau J
|
Martinez
|
Flores
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Sports
|
Guerrico
|
Sports
|
Arguello
|
Gaitan
|
Ale
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Sports
|
Guerrico
|
Sports
|
Merlino
|
Arguello
|
Gaitan
|
13:00
|
Res
|
A. Dulce
|
Traficos
|
A. Dulce
|
Caceres
|
Octaviani
|
Spreggero
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
A. Dulce
|
Traficos
|
A. Dulce
|
Cid D
|
Caceres
|
Octaviani
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Pinzon
|
Anchorena
|
Pinzon
|
Hachen
|
Milano
|
Conte
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Pinzon
|
Anchorena
|
Pinzon
|
Paglione
|
Hachen
|
Milano
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Hernandez
|
Alem
|
Hernandez
|
Sabas
|
Cirando
|
Giachino
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Hernandez
|
Alem
|
Hernandez
|
Roma
|
Sabas
|
Cirando
|
13:00
|
Res
|
Rancagua
|
Gelly
|
Rancagua
|
Roselli
|
Oyanguren
|
Rodriguez
|
15:00
|
1ra
|
Rancagua
|
Gelly
|
Rancagua
|
Bamonde
|
Roselli
|
Oyanguren
|
Fuente: ligapergaminense
0 Comentarios